PROMOFARMA ES
PROMOFARMA ES Deal: -6% de descuento en compras superiores a 72 € – Verified July 2026
Disfruta de -6% de descuento en compras superiores a 72 €
This listing is intended for shoppers in Spain and was checked against the supplied Awin promotion data. Confirm the final price, eligibility, delivery and expiry details on the retailer’s page before redeeming it.

Offer summary
What the PROMOFARMA ES deal includes
Disfruta de -6% de descuento en compras superiores a 72 €
This offer is listed under Beauty & Health. It was supplied for Spain.
Current deal details
Dates, eligibility and conditions
- RetailerPROMOFARMA ES
- Offer typeVoucher code
- Voucher codeJULY6
- Starts27 July 2026
- Ends2 August 2026
- MarketsSpain
- Original region labelSpain
- Awin promotion ID4006283
- Awin advertiser ID11046
Read the supplied terms and exclusions
-6%* extra, compra mínima de 72€. Válido hasta 02/08/2026. No acumulable. Se excluyen categorías Medicamentos y Leches infantiles de 0 a 6 meses o especiales.
Why it may be worth considering
Who should look more closely?
This listing is most relevant to shoppers already considering beauty & health purchases from PROMOFARMA ES. The offer has a defined end date, making it easier to compare against other current promotions before deciding.
Avoid buying purely because a promotion is available. Confirm the final price, delivery cost, returns policy, stock and any eligibility restrictions directly with the retailer.
How Tailored Deals verified it
Verification notes
- Source checked: Awin advertiser promotion feed supplied with the listing.
- Last checked: 15 July 2026.
- Code testing: A code was supplied by the advertiser feed; it has not been independently applied at checkout.
- Price comparison: No independent historic price comparison was supplied, so no “lowest price” claim is made.
Source categories
Related shopping topics
Frequently asked questions
Questions about this offer
How do I redeem the PROMOFARMA ES deal?
Open the retailer through the tracked link, copy the code JULY6, and enter it where requested before payment. Check that the discount is shown before completing the order.
When does this PROMOFARMA ES offer end?
The supplied Awin listing gives 2 August 2026 as the end date. The retailer may change or withdraw an offer, so check the landing page before buying.
Where is this deal available?
The source lists this offer for Spain. Any additional eligibility or delivery restrictions shown by the retailer still apply.
Has Tailored Deals tested the offer?
The voucher code was supplied in the advertiser’s Awin promotion feed, but Tailored Deals has not independently applied it at checkout.