Current offerVoucher code

iHerb EUR

iHerb EUR Deal: 20% off Supplements App Only – Verified July 2026

20% off Supplements App Only at iHerb! In-application only. Valid for Europe, UK, UA, MD, AM, KZ, KG, UZ, GE, AZ only. Valid until 8/4. Cannot be combined with other offers.

This listing is intended for shoppers in Global and was checked against the supplied Awin promotion data. Confirm the final price, eligibility, delivery and expiry details on the retailer’s page before redeeming it.

Beauty & Health editorial cover for iHerb EUR
Category illustration. Product appearance may differ on the retailer’s website.

What the iHerb EUR deal includes

20% off Supplements App Only at iHerb! In-application only. Valid for Europe, UK, UA, MD, AM, KZ, KG, UZ, GE, AZ only. Valid until 8/4. Cannot be combined with other offers.

This offer is listed under Beauty & Health. It was supplied for Global.

Dates, eligibility and conditions

  • RetaileriHerb EUR
  • Offer typeVoucher code
  • Voucher codeJULEUAPP
  • Starts27 July 2026
  • Ends5 August 2026
  • MarketsGlobal
  • Original region labelAll Regions
  • Awin promotion ID4027679
  • Awin advertiser ID76734
Read the supplied terms and exclusions

20% off Supplements App Only at iHerb! In-application only. Valid for Europe, UK, UA, MD, AM, KZ, KG, UZ, GE, AZ only. Valid until 8/4. Cannot be combined with other offers.

Who should look more closely?

This listing is most relevant to shoppers already considering beauty & health purchases from iHerb EUR. The offer has a defined end date, making it easier to compare against other current promotions before deciding.

Avoid buying purely because a promotion is available. Confirm the final price, delivery cost, returns policy, stock and any eligibility restrictions directly with the retailer.

Verification notes

  • Source checked: Awin advertiser promotion feed supplied with the listing.
  • Last checked: 27 July 2026.
  • Code testing: A code was supplied by the advertiser feed; it has not been independently applied at checkout.
  • Price comparison: No independent historic price comparison was supplied, so no “lowest price” claim is made.

Related shopping topics

Vitamins & Supplements

Questions about this offer

How do I redeem the iHerb EUR deal?

Open the retailer through the tracked link, copy the code JULEUAPP, and enter it where requested before payment. Check that the discount is shown before completing the order.

When does this iHerb EUR offer end?

The supplied Awin listing gives 5 August 2026 as the end date. The retailer may change or withdraw an offer, so check the landing page before buying.

Where is this deal available?

The source lists this offer for Global. Any additional eligibility or delivery restrictions shown by the retailer still apply.

Has Tailored Deals tested the offer?

The voucher code was supplied in the advertiser’s Awin promotion feed, but Tailored Deals has not independently applied it at checkout.