Wellness Point DE/AT
Wellness Point DE/AT Deal: 10% Rabatt auf den gesamten Einkauf! – Verified October 2025
Sparen Sie jetzt 10% auf Ihren gesamten Einkauf bei Wellness Point! Legen Sie einfach Ihre Lieblingsprodukte in den Warenkorb und lösen Sie den Code WELLNESS10 ein. Nicht mit anderen Aktionen kombinierbar.
This listing is intended for shoppers in Global and was checked against the supplied Awin promotion data. Confirm the final price, eligibility, delivery and expiry details on the retailer’s page before redeeming it.

Offer summary
What the Wellness Point DE/AT deal includes
Sparen Sie jetzt 10% auf Ihren gesamten Einkauf bei Wellness Point! Legen Sie einfach Ihre Lieblingsprodukte in den Warenkorb und lösen Sie den Code WELLNESS10 ein. Nicht mit anderen Aktionen kombinierbar.
This offer is listed under Home & Garden. It was supplied for Global.
Current deal details
Dates, eligibility and conditions
- RetailerWellness Point DE/AT
- Offer typeVoucher code
- Voucher codeWELLNESS10
- Starts31 October 2025
- Ends31 December 2026
- MarketsGlobal
- Original region labelAll Regions
- Awin promotion ID3519620
- Awin advertiser ID115411
Read the supplied terms and exclusions
- 10% Rabatt auf den gesamten Einkauf. - Gültig für Neu- und Bestandskunden. - Kein Mindestbestellwert. - Nicht mit anderen Gutscheinen oder Rabattaktionen kombinierbar. - Eine Barauszahlung oder nachträgliche Anrechnung ist nicht möglich. - Gültigkeit vom 30.10.2025 bis 31.12.2026.
Why it may be worth considering
Who should look more closely?
This listing is most relevant to shoppers already considering home & garden purchases from Wellness Point DE/AT. The offer has a defined end date, making it easier to compare against other current promotions before deciding.
Avoid buying purely because a promotion is available. Confirm the final price, delivery cost, returns policy, stock and any eligibility restrictions directly with the retailer.
How Tailored Deals verified it
Verification notes
- Source checked: Awin advertiser promotion feed supplied with the listing.
- Last checked: 30 October 2025.
- Code testing: A code was supplied by the advertiser feed; it has not been independently applied at checkout.
- Price comparison: No independent historic price comparison was supplied, so no “lowest price” claim is made.
Source categories
Related shopping topics
Frequently asked questions
Questions about this offer
How do I redeem the Wellness Point DE/AT deal?
Open the retailer through the tracked link, copy the code WELLNESS10, and enter it where requested before payment. Check that the discount is shown before completing the order.
When does this Wellness Point DE/AT offer end?
The supplied Awin listing gives 31 December 2026 as the end date. The retailer may change or withdraw an offer, so check the landing page before buying.
Where is this deal available?
The source lists this offer for Global. Any additional eligibility or delivery restrictions shown by the retailer still apply.
Has Tailored Deals tested the offer?
The voucher code was supplied in the advertiser’s Awin promotion feed, but Tailored Deals has not independently applied it at checkout.